Ivan Rodriguez

Ivan Rodriguez

Ivan Rodriguez

イヴァン・ロドリゲス

C

NickName: PADGE

Full Name: Ivan Rodriguez

Born: 11/30/1971

Birthplace: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico

Height: 5'9" Weight: 195

Bats: Right

Throws: Right

College: N/A

MLB Debut: 06/20/1991

所属

ひとこと

半魚人(tagkaz)

ハートが熱い!強肩強打の捕手(Parallels2)